Miesten SM-liigaNäytä tuomarit

Nro Sarja Lohko Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
3452 SM-liiga -1 --:-- Yhteistulos Dicken Atlas Vantaa 50-40
1 SM-liiga Runkosarja Pe 18.09.2015 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK BK-46 31-33
2 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 19.09.2015 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Atlas Vantaa 29-16
4 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 19.09.2015 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF HC West 22-26
3 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 19.09.2015 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 37-16
6 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 26.09.2015 15:00 Energia Areena Atlas Vantaa ÅIFK 34-25
8 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 26.09.2015 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West HIFK 22-21
5 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 26.09.2015 18:30 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dicken 22-32
7 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 30.09.2015 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Cocks 21-33
11 SM-liiga Runkosarja Pe 2.10.2015 18:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HC West 34-26
12 SM-liiga Runkosarja Pe 2.10.2015 19:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK SIF 30-25
10 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 3.10.2015 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 28-20
9 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 3.10.2015 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Atlas Vantaa 27-20
15 SM-liiga Runkosarja Su 4.10.2015 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Cocks 18-38
16 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 10.10.2015 15:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa BK-46 28-24
14 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 10.10.2015 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West ÅIFK 34-21
13 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 10.10.2015 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Dicken 25-36
18 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 17.10.2015 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK SIF 27-27
20 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 17.10.2015 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dynamo Riihimäki 25-27
17 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 17.10.2015 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HC West 35-23
19 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 21.10.2015 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HIFK 27-27
23 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 21.10.2015 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West BK-46 32-16
21 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 21.10.2015 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dicken 13-25
25 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 28.10.2015 18:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HIFK 38-21
26 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 28.10.2015 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Cocks 25-38
28 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 28.10.2015 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HC West 23-25
27 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 31.10.2015 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 SIF 33-24
30 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ti 10.11.2015 19:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK BK-46 34-31
29 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 11.11.2015 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Dicken 39-23
32 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 11.11.2015 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dynamo Riihimäki 25-16
31 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 11.11.2015 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Atlas Vantaa 25-32
35 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 14.11.2015 15:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HIFK 26-26
36 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 14.11.2015 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki SIF 26-33
33 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 14.11.2015 16:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken ÅIFK 42-25
40 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 21.11.2015 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West SIF 25-20
37 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 21.11.2015 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 ÅIFK 25-18
39 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 21.11.2015 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki HIFK 30-30
34 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 25.11.2015 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Cocks 28-39
24 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 25.11.2015 20:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Atlas Vantaa 24-28
42 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 28.11.2015 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Atlas Vantaa 23-28
41 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 28.11.2015 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken BK-46 34-20
44 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 28.11.2015 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK HC West 27-26
38 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 2.12.2015 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa Cocks 21-25
45 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.12.2015 15:00 Energia Areena Atlas Vantaa Dicken 17-26
47 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.12.2015 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Cocks 26-30
46 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.12.2015 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki ÅIFK 21-34
48 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.12.2015 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF HIFK 31-34
43 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 9.12.2015 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Dynamo Riihimäki 41-22
22 SM-liiga Runkosarja Pe 11.12.2015 19:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK ÅIFK 35-27
49 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 12.12.2015 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Dynamo Riihimäki 37-19
52 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 12.12.2015 18:30 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Atlas Vantaa 22-25
50 SM-liiga Runkosarja Su 13.12.2015 19:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK HC West 21-32
102 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 16.12.2015 20:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK BK-46 24-24
56 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ma 18.01.2016 20:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki BK-46 23-30
55 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ti 19.01.2016 19:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Cocks 24-36
54 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 20.01.2016 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF ÅIFK 31-19
58 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 23.01.2016 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK HIFK 17-42
59 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 23.01.2016 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 HC West 18-30
57 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 23.01.2016 17:05 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken SIF 32-25
51 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 27.01.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks SIF 36-21
53 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 27.01.2016 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dicken 28-23
60 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 27.01.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa Dynamo Riihimäki 25-15
61 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 30.01.2016 14:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Dicken 31-32
64 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 30.01.2016 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Atlas Vantaa 25-24
62 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 30.01.2016 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks ÅIFK 44-22
63 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 30.01.2016 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF BK-46 28-28
68 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ti 2.02.2016 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki HC West 20-32
65 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 3.02.2016 18:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Cocks 21-28
66 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 3.02.2016 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 HIFK 28-27
67 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 3.02.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa SIF 22-24
71 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ti 9.02.2016 19:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Atlas Vantaa 27-24
70 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 10.02.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks BK-46 35-35
69 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 10.02.2016 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Dicken 16-37
72 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 10.02.2016 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dynamo Riihimäki 35-16
73 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 13.02.2016 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK BK-46 19-25
74 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 13.02.2016 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Atlas Vantaa 41-16
75 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 13.02.2016 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 32-26
76 SM-liiga Runkosarja Su 14.02.2016 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF HC West 20-30
80 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 17.02.2016 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West HIFK 22-21
77 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 17.02.2016 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dicken 22-37
78 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 17.02.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa ÅIFK 26-20
79 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 17.02.2016 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Cocks 9-34
81 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 20.02.2016 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Atlas Vantaa 32-19
83 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 20.02.2016 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HC West 38-27
84 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 20.02.2016 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK SIF 28-32
82 SM-liiga Runkosarja Su 21.02.2016 18:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 30-23
86 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 24.02.2016 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West ÅIFK 42-14
88 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 24.02.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa BK-46 28-18
85 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 24.02.2016 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Dicken 21-36
87 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 24.02.2016 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Cocks 33-31
89 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 27.02.2016 16:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HC West 29-24
92 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 27.02.2016 18:30 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dynamo Riihimäki 24-23
90 SM-liiga Runkosarja Su 28.02.2016 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK SIF 22-35
91 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 2.03.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HIFK 31-24
95 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.03.2016 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West BK-46 31-26
96 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.03.2016 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Atlas Vantaa 21-26
93 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.03.2016 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dicken 29-25
94 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 5.03.2016 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK ÅIFK 40-26
100 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ti 8.03.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HC West 23-32
97 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ti 8.03.2016 19:45 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HIFK 26-19
98 SM-liiga Runkosarja To 10.03.2016 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Cocks 22-49
99 SM-liiga Runkosarja To 10.03.2016 20:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 SIF 24-23
104 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 12.03.2016 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dynamo Riihimäki 31-18
103 SM-liiga Runkosarja La 12.03.2016 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Atlas Vantaa 16-31
101 SM-liiga Runkosarja Su 13.03.2016 15:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Dicken 25-23
106 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 16.03.2016 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Cocks 15-37
107 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 16.03.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HIFK 16-15
105 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 16.03.2016 19:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken ÅIFK 32-18
108 SM-liiga Runkosarja Ke 16.03.2016 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki SIF 30-21
3429 SM-liiga Puolivälierät La 19.03.2016 15:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HIFK 22-18
3423 SM-liiga Puolivälierät La 19.03.2016 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West BK-46 21-18
3417 SM-liiga Puolivälierät La 19.03.2016 16:15 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken SIF 24-19
3411 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Su 20.03.2016 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks ÅIFK 44-24
3412 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 21.03.2016 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Cocks 27-41
3424 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 21.03.2016 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 HC West 19-27
3418 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 21.03.2016 19:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dicken 16-30
3430 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 21.03.2016 19:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Atlas Vantaa 28-21
3413 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ke 23.03.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks ÅIFK 47-22
3425 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ke 23.03.2016 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West BK-46 35-27
3419 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ke 23.03.2016 19:15 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken SIF 26-23
3431 SM-liiga Puolivälierät La 26.03.2016 15:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HIFK 23-18
3426 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 28.03.2016 18:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 HC West -
3414 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 28.03.2016 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Cocks -
3420 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 28.03.2016 19:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dicken -
3432 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ma 28.03.2016 19:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Atlas Vantaa 25-22
3415 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ke 30.03.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks ÅIFK -
3427 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ke 30.03.2016 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West BK-46 -
3433 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ke 30.03.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HIFK 26-18
3421 SM-liiga Puolivälierät Ke 30.03.2016 19:15 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken SIF -
3435 SM-liiga Välierät Ke 20.04.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Atlas Vantaa 38-19
3441 SM-liiga Välierät Ke 20.04.2016 19:15 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HC West ja. 25-26 24-24
3442 SM-liiga Välierät Pe 22.04.2016 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dicken 27-30
3436 SM-liiga Välierät Pe 22.04.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa Cocks 27-32
3437 SM-liiga Välierät Ma 25.04.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Atlas Vantaa 36-18
3443 SM-liiga Välierät Ma 25.04.2016 19:15 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HC West 26-27
3444 SM-liiga Välierät Ke 27.04.2016 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dicken 23-20
3438 SM-liiga Välierät Ke 27.04.2016 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa Cocks -
3439 SM-liiga Välierät Pe 29.04.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Atlas Vantaa -
3445 SM-liiga Välierät Pe 29.04.2016 19:15 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HC West -
3453 SM-liiga -1 Ti 3.05.2016 18:30 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa Dicken 21-21
3447 SM-liiga Loppuottelu Ke 4.05.2016 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HC West 34-23
3454 SM-liiga -1 Pe 6.05.2016 19:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Atlas Vantaa 29-19
3448 SM-liiga Loppuottelu La 7.05.2016 15:10 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Cocks 24-35
3449 SM-liiga Loppuottelu Su 8.05.2016 13:20 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HC West 34-26
3450 SM-liiga Loppuottelu Ke 11.05.2016 HC West Cocks -
3451 SM-liiga Loppuottelu La 14.05.2016 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HC West -