Miesten SM-liiga/RunkosarjaNäytä tuomarit  

Lohkon tilastot

Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Cocks 24 2121 838-545 44
Dicken 24 1905 740-549 38
HC West 24 1806 676-560 36
Atlas Vantaa 24 12111 578-587 25
HIFK 24 10410 676-639 24
BK-46 24 8313 596-689 19
SIF 24 8214 611-670 18
ÅIFK 24 3120 550-795 7
Dynamo Riihimäki 24 2121 512-743 5
Nro Sarja Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Katsojia
1 SM-liiga Pe 18.09 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK BK-46 31-33 173
2 SM-liiga La 19.09 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Atlas Vantaa 29-16 350
4 SM-liiga La 19.09 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF HC West 22-26 298
3 SM-liiga La 19.09 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 37-16 82
6 SM-liiga La 26.09 15:00 Energia Areena Atlas Vantaa ÅIFK 34-25 217
8 SM-liiga La 26.09 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West HIFK 22-21 253
5 SM-liiga La 26.09 18:30 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dicken 22-32 385
7 SM-liiga Ke 30.09 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Cocks 21-33 410
11 SM-liiga Pe 02.10 18:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HC West 34-26 339
12 SM-liiga Pe 02.10 19:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK SIF 30-25 156
10 SM-liiga La 03.10 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 28-20 246
9 SM-liiga La 03.10 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Atlas Vantaa 27-20 240
15 SM-liiga Su 04.10 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Cocks 18-38 243
16 SM-liiga La 10.10 15:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa BK-46 28-24 253
14 SM-liiga La 10.10 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West ÅIFK 34-21 228
13 SM-liiga La 10.10 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Dicken 25-36 173
18 SM-liiga La 17.10 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK SIF 27-27 215
20 SM-liiga La 17.10 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dynamo Riihimäki 25-27 216
17 SM-liiga La 17.10 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HC West 35-23 275
19 SM-liiga Ke 21.10 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HIFK 27-27 334
23 SM-liiga Ke 21.10 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West BK-46 32-16 304
21 SM-liiga Ke 21.10 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dicken 13-25 188
25 SM-liiga Ke 28.10 18:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HIFK 38-21 187
26 SM-liiga Ke 28.10 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Cocks 25-38 156
28 SM-liiga Ke 28.10 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HC West 23-25 311
27 SM-liiga La 31.10 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 SIF 33-24 385
30 SM-liiga Ti 10.11 19:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK BK-46 34-31 126
29 SM-liiga Ke 11.11 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Dicken 39-23 401
32 SM-liiga Ke 11.11 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dynamo Riihimäki 25-16 273
31 SM-liiga Ke 11.11 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Atlas Vantaa 25-32 223
35 SM-liiga La 14.11 15:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HIFK 26-26 267
36 SM-liiga La 14.11 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki SIF 26-33 250
33 SM-liiga La 14.11 16:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken ÅIFK 42-25 129
40 SM-liiga La 21.11 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West SIF 25-20 225
37 SM-liiga La 21.11 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 ÅIFK 25-18 315
39 SM-liiga La 21.11 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki HIFK 30-30 154
34 SM-liiga Ke 25.11 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Cocks 28-39 260
24 SM-liiga Ke 25.11 20:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Atlas Vantaa 24-28 158
42 SM-liiga La 28.11 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Atlas Vantaa 23-28 229
41 SM-liiga La 28.11 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken BK-46 34-20 110
44 SM-liiga La 28.11 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK HC West 27-26 164
38 SM-liiga Ke 02.12 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa Cocks 21-25 216
45 SM-liiga La 05.12 15:00 Energia Areena Atlas Vantaa Dicken 17-26 315
47 SM-liiga La 05.12 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Cocks 26-30 311
46 SM-liiga La 05.12 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki ÅIFK 21-34 203
48 SM-liiga La 05.12 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF HIFK 31-34 189
43 SM-liiga Ke 09.12 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Dynamo Riihimäki 41-22 452
22 SM-liiga Pe 11.12 19:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK ÅIFK 35-27 90
49 SM-liiga La 12.12 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Dynamo Riihimäki 37-19 131
52 SM-liiga La 12.12 18:30 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Atlas Vantaa 22-25 285
50 SM-liiga Su 13.12 19:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK HC West 21-32 161
102 SM-liiga Ke 16.12 20:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK BK-46 24-24 95
56 SM-liiga Ma 18.01 20:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki BK-46 23-30 138
55 SM-liiga Ti 19.01 19:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Cocks 24-36 66
54 SM-liiga Ke 20.01 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF ÅIFK 31-19 156
58 SM-liiga La 23.01 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK HIFK 17-42 163
59 SM-liiga La 23.01 16:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 HC West 18-30 280
57 SM-liiga La 23.01 17:05 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken SIF 32-25 162
51 SM-liiga Ke 27.01 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks SIF 36-21 260
53 SM-liiga Ke 27.01 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dicken 28-23 388
60 SM-liiga Ke 27.01 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa Dynamo Riihimäki 25-15 177
61 SM-liiga La 30.01 14:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Dicken 31-32 223
64 SM-liiga La 30.01 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Atlas Vantaa 25-24 226
62 SM-liiga La 30.01 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks ÅIFK 44-22 212
63 SM-liiga La 30.01 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF BK-46 28-28 413
68 SM-liiga Ti 02.02 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki HC West 20-32 158
65 SM-liiga Ke 03.02 18:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Cocks 21-28 176
66 SM-liiga Ke 03.02 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 HIFK 28-27 326
67 SM-liiga Ke 03.02 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa SIF 22-24 224
71 SM-liiga Ti 09.02 19:30 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Atlas Vantaa 27-24 147
70 SM-liiga Ke 10.02 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks BK-46 35-35 530
69 SM-liiga Ke 10.02 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Dicken 16-37 127
72 SM-liiga Ke 10.02 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dynamo Riihimäki 35-16 211
73 SM-liiga La 13.02 14:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK BK-46 19-25 150
74 SM-liiga La 13.02 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Atlas Vantaa 41-16 267
75 SM-liiga La 13.02 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 32-26 89
76 SM-liiga Su 14.02 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF HC West 20-30 237
80 SM-liiga Ke 17.02 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West HIFK 22-21 326
77 SM-liiga Ke 17.02 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dicken 22-37 280
78 SM-liiga Ke 17.02 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa ÅIFK 26-20 162
79 SM-liiga Ke 17.02 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Cocks 9-34 408
81 SM-liiga La 20.02 16:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken Atlas Vantaa 32-19 120
83 SM-liiga La 20.02 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HC West 38-27 297
84 SM-liiga La 20.02 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK SIF 28-32 129
82 SM-liiga Su 21.02 18:00 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Dynamo Riihimäki 30-23 205
86 SM-liiga Ke 24.02 19:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West ÅIFK 42-14 176
88 SM-liiga Ke 24.02 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa BK-46 28-18 207
85 SM-liiga Ke 24.02 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Dicken 21-36 127
87 SM-liiga Ke 24.02 19:15 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Cocks 33-31 180
89 SM-liiga La 27.02 16:30 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HC West 29-24 242
92 SM-liiga La 27.02 18:30 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Dynamo Riihimäki 24-23 186
90 SM-liiga Su 28.02 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK SIF 22-35 131
91 SM-liiga Ke 02.03 18:30 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks HIFK 31-24 276
95 SM-liiga La 05.03 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West BK-46 31-26 256
96 SM-liiga La 05.03 16:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki Atlas Vantaa 21-26 166
93 SM-liiga La 05.03 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Dicken 29-25 238
94 SM-liiga La 05.03 17:00 Helsingin Urheilutalo HIFK ÅIFK 40-26 81
100 SM-liiga Ti 08.03 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HC West 23-32 238
97 SM-liiga Ti 08.03 19:45 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken HIFK 26-19 107
98 SM-liiga To 10.03 18:30 Samppalinnan Palloiluhalli ÅIFK Cocks 22-49 138
99 SM-liiga To 10.03 20:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 SIF 24-23 490
104 SM-liiga La 12.03 16:00 Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli HC West Dynamo Riihimäki 31-18 103
103 SM-liiga La 12.03 16:00 Siuntion Palloiluhalli SIF Atlas Vantaa 16-31 186
101 SM-liiga Su 13.03 15:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Cocks Dicken 25-23 263
106 SM-liiga Ke 16.03 19:00 Karjaan Urheiluhalli/Karis idrottshall BK-46 Cocks 15-37 325
107 SM-liiga Ke 16.03 19:00 Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Atlas Vantaa HIFK 16-15 302
105 SM-liiga Ke 16.03 19:00 Pirkkolan Palloiluhalli Dicken ÅIFK 32-18 56
108 SM-liiga Ke 16.03 19:00 Riihimäen Urheilutalo Dynamo Riihimäki SIF 30-21 140